Chicago Sky

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Kahleah Copper113675413537411131492015127
Candace Parker3731130121551227104514
Diamond DeShields11357441183744928423416324
Courtney Vandersloot113604812319201440408519742
Astou Ndour-Fall9219317923256256834912
Allie Quigley511216449118171111324
Ruthy Hebard112744182233002791291313
Stefanie Dolson510118382237154169
Azura Stevens917921501315816497938
Stephanie Watts68441968110223328
Dana Evans1061420101031027108
Brittany Boyd-Jones22214121224204
Lexie Brown12015000314001
Natasha Mack31623220040002
Team Totals 11 - 296 752 198 229 68 203 414 204 86 51 201


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kahleah Copper 11 33.4 .400 .902 .355 1.4 4.5 1.8 1.4 0.1 2.45 3.0 14.2
Candace Parker 3 24.3 .367 .800 .417 1.7 9.0 3.3 1.3 1.7 4.67 1.0 13.0
Diamond DeShields 11 32.5 .373 .841 .321 0.3 3.8 3.1 1.5 0.3 2.18 2.8 12.2
Courtney Vandersloot 11 32.7 .390 .950 .350 0.5 3.6 7.7 1.7 0.6 3.82 2.4 11.7
Astou Ndour-Fall 9 24.3 .392 .920 .240 2.7 7.6 0.3 0.4 1.0 1.33 3.0 10.1
Allie Quigley 5 22.4 .364 .818 .471 0.6 2.2 2.2 0.6 0.4 0.80 1.8 9.8
Ruthy Hebard 11 24.9 .500 .767 .000 2.4 7.2 1.1 0.8 1.2 1.18 2.9 9.5
Stefanie Dolson 5 20.2 .474 1.000 .429 0.8 3.0 0.8 0.2 1.2 1.80 3.6 8.2
Azura Stevens 9 19.9 .420 .867 .500 1.7 5.4 0.8 1.0 0.3 0.89 2.2 7.0
Stephanie Watts 6 14.0 .211 .750 .100 1.3 3.7 0.5 0.5 0.3 1.33 2.2 2.5
Dana Evans 10 6.1 .200 1.000 .300 0.0 0.2 0.7 0.1 0.0 0.80 0.9 2.1
Brittany Boyd-Jones 2 11.0 .250 .500 .500 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.00 1.0 2.0
Lexie Brown 1 20.0 .200 - .000 0.0 1.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 0.0 2.0
Natasha Mack 3 5.3 .667 1.000 - 0.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.67 0.7 2.0
Team Totals 11 - .394 .865 .335 10.0 37.6 18.5 7.8 4.6 16.5 20.7 78.0
Last updated Jun. 15, 1:38 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.