Seattle Storm

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Breanna Stewart411630651214721289918
Jewell Loyd617034882226143817169114
Ezi Magbegor61732864913084299175
Epiphanny Prince45812197771026412
Sue Bird6161134666123412407314
Stephanie Talbot6131153924823339527
Jantel Lavender69614321418219206
Gabby Williams61331139225152312758
Briann January611982757316817437
Reshanda Gray640610341180104
Kaela Davis11001000011002
Raina Perez1200000001000
Team Totals 6 - 171 429 69 87 58 174 194 128 57 33 80


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Breanna Stewart 4 29.0 .462 .857 .333 1.3 7.0 2.3 2.3 0.3 2.00 2.8 19.8
Jewell Loyd 6 28.3 .386 .846 .368 0.5 2.8 2.7 1.5 0.2 2.33 2.2 17.3
Ezi Magbegor 6 28.8 .438 .692 .000 2.7 7.0 1.5 1.5 2.8 0.83 2.3 10.8
Epiphanny Prince 4 14.5 .632 1.000 .700 0.3 0.5 1.5 1.0 0.3 0.50 0.5 9.5
Sue Bird 6 26.8 .283 1.000 .353 0.0 2.0 6.7 1.2 0.5 2.33 0.7 7.3
Stephanie Talbot 6 21.8 .385 .500 .348 1.3 5.5 1.5 0.8 0.3 1.17 1.7 6.7
Jantel Lavender 6 16.0 .438 .250 .125 1.5 3.5 1.5 0.3 0.0 1.00 2.2 5.0
Gabby Williams 6 22.2 .282 1.000 .333 1.0 3.8 2.0 1.2 0.8 1.33 2.3 4.8
Briann January 6 19.8 .296 .714 .188 0.2 1.3 2.8 0.7 0.5 1.17 2.0 4.0
Reshanda Gray 6 6.7 .600 .750 1.000 0.8 1.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.67 1.2 2.7
Kaela Davis 1 10.0 .000 - - 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.00 3.0 0.0
Raina Perez 1 2.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 6 - .399 .793 .333 9.0 32.3 21.3 9.5 5.5 12.5 16.7 78.2
Last updated May 27, 1:08 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.