NASCAR Cup Results and Schedule


Past Results
Date Race Winner Results
Aug. 14
Recap
Federated Auto Parts 400
Track: Richmond Raceway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Aug. 7
Recap
FireKeepers Casino 400
Track: Michigan International Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 31
Recap
Verizon 200 at the Brickyard
Track: Indianapolis Motor Speedway Road Course
Tyler ReddickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Tyler ReddickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 24
Recap
M&M's Fan Appreciation 400
Track: Pocono Raceway
Chase ElliottQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase ElliottQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 17
Recap
Ambetter 301
Track: New Hampshire Motor Speedway
Christopher BellQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Christopher BellQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 10
Recap
Quaker State 400 presented by Walmart
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway
Chase ElliottQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase ElliottQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 3
Recap
Kwik Trip 250 presented by JOCKEY Made in America
Track: Road America
Tyler ReddickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Tyler ReddickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 26
Recap
Ally 400
Track: Nashville Superspeedway
Chase ElliottQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase ElliottQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 12
Recap
Toyota/Save Mart 350
Track: Sonoma Raceway
Daniel SuarezQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Daniel SuarezQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 5
Recap
Enjoy Illinois 300 presented by TicketSmarter
Track: World Wide Technology Raceway at Gateway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 29
Recap
Coca-Cola 600
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 22
Recap
NASCAR All-Star Open
Track: Texas Motor Speedway
Daniel SuarezQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Daniel SuarezQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 22 NASCAR All-Star Race
Track: Texas Motor Speedway
Ryan BlaneyQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Ryan BlaneyQualifying | Final Results
May 15
Recap
AdventHealth 400
Track: Kansas Speedway
Kurt BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kurt BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 8
Recap
Goodyear 400
Track: Darlington Raceway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 1
Recap
DuraMAX Drydene 400 presented by RelaDyne
Track: Dover International Speedway
Chase ElliottQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase ElliottQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 24
Recap
GEICO 500
Track: Talladega Superspeedway
Ross ChastainQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Ross ChastainQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 17
Recap
Food City Dirt Race
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 9
Recap
Blue-Emu Maximum Pain Relief 400
Track: Martinsville Speedway
William ByronQualifying
Final Results
Winner: William ByronQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 3
Recap
Toyota Owners 400
Track: Richmond Raceway
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 27
Recap
EchoPark Automotive Grand Prix
Track: Circuit of the Americas
Ross ChastainQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Ross ChastainQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 20
Recap
Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway
William ByronQualifying
Final Results
Winner: William ByronQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 13
Recap
Ruoff Mortgage 500
Track: Phoenix Raceway
Chase BriscoeQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase BriscoeQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 6
Recap
Pennzoil 400 presented by Jiffy Lube
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Alex BowmanQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Alex BowmanQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 27
Recap
Wise Power 400
Track: Auto Club Speedway
Kyle LarsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle LarsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 20
Recap
Daytona 500
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Austin CindricQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Austin CindricQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 17 Bluegreen Vacations Duel 1 at Daytona
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Brad KeselowskiQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brad KeselowskiQualifying | Final Results
Feb. 17 Bluegreen Vacations Duel 2 at Daytona
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Chris BuescherQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chris BuescherQualifying | Final Results
Feb. 6
Recap
Busch Light Clash at the Coliseum
Track: Los Angeles Memorial Coliseum
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap

Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2021 Winner
Aug. 21 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET16:00 BRT Go Bowling at The Glen
TV: USA
Track: Watkins Glen International2021 Winner: Kyle Larson
Aug. 27 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET19:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 AM 北京时间4:00 PM MST5:00 PM CST6:00 PM EST3:00 UAE (+1)5:00 PM CT0:00 CET20:00 BRT Coke Zero Sugar 400
TV: NBC
Track: Daytona International Speedway2021 Winner: Ryan Blaney
Sep. 4 3:00 PM PT4:00 PM MT5:00 PM CT6:00 PM ET18:00 ET22:00 GMT6:00 AM 北京时间3:00 PM MST4:00 PM CST5:00 PM EST2:00 UAE (+1)4:00 PM CT23:00 CET19:00 BRT Cook Out Southern 500
TV: USA
Track: Darlington Raceway2021 Winner: Denny Hamlin
Sep. 11 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET16:00 BRT Hollywood Casino 400
TV: USA
Track: Kansas Speedway2021 Winner: Kyle Larson
Sep. 17 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)5:30 PM CT0:30 CET20:30 BRT Bass Pro Shops Night Race
TV: USA
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2021 Winner: Kyle Larson
Sep. 25 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET16:30 BRT Autotrader EchoPark Automotive 500
TV: USA
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2021 Winner: Kyle Larson
Oct. 2 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CET15:00 BRT YellaWood 500
TV: NBC
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2021 Winner: Bubba Wallace
Oct. 9 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CET15:00 BRT Bank of America ROVAL 400
TV: NBC
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway Road Course2021 Winner: Kyle Larson
Oct. 16 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE12:30 PM CT19:30 CET15:30 BRT South Point 400
TV: NBC
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2021 Winner: Denny Hamlin
Oct. 23 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE12:30 PM CT19:30 CET15:30 BRT Dixie Vodka 400
TV: NBC
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2021 Winner: William Byron
Oct. 30 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CET15:00 BRT Xfinity 500
TV: NBC
Track: Martinsville Speedway2021 Winner: Alex Bowman
Nov. 6 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)2:00 PM CT21:00 CET17:00 BRT NASCAR Cup Series Championship
TV: NBC
Track: Phoenix Raceway2021 Winner: Kyle Larson

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.