NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (8-24-4)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWClayton Keller36131427-82621210312.62
RWPhil Kessel3652025-816200806.25
DShayne Gostisbehere3671724-910000759.33
LWLawson Crouse359918-4260018610.47
CTravis Boyd288816-8161003721.62
CJohan Larsson244812-2281012516.00
LWAndrew Ladd28538-7392002619.23
DJakob Chychrun26257-2930100842.38
RWNick Schmaltz17167-94000273.70
CRyan Dzingel19426-1330011822.22
RWLoui Eriksson29156-126010382.63
RWChristian Fischer28336-78100329.38
CBarrett Hayton26246-810101287.14
DIlya Lyubushkin35066-818000250.00
DAnton Stralman29246-46000375.41
DKyle Capobianco15235-8121011216.67
DCam Dineen14044-50000180.00
CAlex Galchenyuk17044-84000270.00
LWAntoine Roussel32314-1447001358.57
DDysin Mayo31213-68000405.00
DJanis Moser9213361001020.00
LWLiam O'Brien25112276000195.26
CJay Beagle21101-1110000137.69
RWDmitrij Jaskin12011-64000230.00
CRiley Nash2901106000200.00
LWMichael Carcone1000-1000040.00
RWHudson Fasching7000-1000010.00
RWJan Jenik3000-1700020.00
DVladislav Kolyachonok3000-2000030.00
LWBen McCartney20000400020.00
DVictor Soderstrom12000-6400090.00
CBlake Speers2000-3200010.00
DConor Timmins6000-6000050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Karel Vejmelka2111193.2741414161652.906
Scott Wedgewood179733.334931054510.894
Carter Hutton31157.76020001558.741
Ivan Prosvetov21253.8401100875.893

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.