NHL Hockey

Philadelphia Flyers (13-17-7)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CClaude Giroux34111829-7162008912.36
RWCam Atkinson371513289622411612.93
RWTravis Konecny3551520-934201975.15
CSean Couturier2961117-614202797.59
LWJoel Farabee30116174151105320.75
RWJames van Riemsdyk379615-17145037412.16
DIvan Provorov3441014-518101606.67
DKeith Yandle3701313-208000650.00
CScott Laughton346612-8140204712.77
CDerick Brassard194711761002516.00
LWOskar Lindblom365611-510000578.77
DTravis Sanheim352810310001533.77
DJustin Braun37279-120000414.88
CKevin Hayes19369-1114100397.69
DRasmus Ristolainen33178-918000502.00
CMorgan Frost18246-310000248.33
DRyan Ellis414520000616.67
CPatrick Brown20134-30000263.85
RWZack MacEwen35123-736001402.50
LWMax Willman19213-414000306.67
DCam York511200000616.67
CJackson Cates710100000616.67
CNate Thompson19101-829000714.29
CConnor Bunnaman5000-3000040.00
DKevin Connauton2300032000190.00
RWGerry Mayhew4000-1400050.00
DNick Seeler26000-222000200.00
DEgor Zamula1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Carter Hart2313462.9471245166743.911
Martin Jones148113.336523045494.909
Felix Sandstrom1642.8100100346.935

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.