NHL Hockey

Ottawa Senators (11-18-2)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWDrake Batherson261020305140006515.38
CJosh Norris3016824187048119.75
LWBrady Tkachuk281212243563028713.79
RWConnor Brown2651419-740004411.36
DThomas Chabot3111718114000821.22
CTim Stuetzle3051116-1514201647.81
LWAlex Formenton287714-2190215213.46
RWTyler Ennis2811112-910100362.78
DArtem Zub3137107220003010.00
CChris Tierney31549-1183013414.71
LWNick Paul30628-149101639.52
LWZach Sanford31628-11301004413.64
DMichael Del Zotto10246-941001513.33
RWAdam Gaudette11325-582001421.43
DVictor Mete21055-112000160.00
CDylan Gambrell20123-16010195.26
DNick Holden25123-34000224.55
CLogan Shaw17123-32000175.88
DLassi Thomson12033-122000150.00
CParker Kelly11112-24000911.11
RWAustin Watson18202-532000238.70
DNikita Zaitsev22112-312000254.00
DJacob Bernard-Docker50110200040.00
DJosh Brown15011-47000110.00
CShane Pinto50110200050.00
CAndrew Agozzino10000000010.00
CClark Bishop1000000000-
DErik Brannstrom5000-2600080.00
DDillon Heatherington9000-1700040.00
RWScott Sabourin4000-1700030.00
LWEgor Sokolov4000-2400050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Anton Forsberg136823.166510136391.908
Filip Gustavsson116353.783713040373.893
Matt Murray95283.412603030278.892

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.