NHL Hockey

Chicago Blackhawks (0-0)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane78266692-19189022879.06
LWAlex DeBrincat82413778-1319140627015.19
DSeth Jones7854651-37280001942.58
CDylan Strome69222648-62850212617.46
CJonathan Toews71122537-14394121259.60
LWDominik Kubalik78151732-16163001619.32
CKirby Dach7091726-18432001167.76
DJake McCabe7541822-2733000805.00
RWTaylor Raddysh7411112211031110410.58
LWPhilipp Kurashev6761521-1612201866.98
DErik Gustafsson5931518-414000793.80
DCaleb Jones5151015-318001578.77
CSam Lafferty565813-1633001806.25
RWMacKenzie Entwistle555712-16230103414.71
DRiley Stillman5221012-836001494.08
DConnor Murphy574610-1447001715.63
DCalvin de Haan69448-21330001073.74
LWHenrik Borgstrom52437-1422000419.76
RWTyler Johnson26347-8120003010.00
LWBoris Katchouk59347-739001585.17
CReese Johnson37156-1316000244.17
LWJujhar Khaira27303-413000329.38
LWMike Hardman21022-611000120.00
DAlex Vlasic15112-22000128.33
RWBrett Connolly9011-31500060.00
DIan Mitchell8011-3000020.00
DAlec Regula15101-112000185.56
CLukas Reichel11011-80000150.00
CJosiah Slavin1501104000130.00
DNicolas Beaudin2000-1000010.00
RWKurtis Gabriel2000000000-
DJakub Galvas60000000080.00
DWyatt Kalynuk5000-3200010.00
DIsaak Phillips4000-1400040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Kevin Lankinen3218153.50815650106973.891
Collin Delia83433.851411022218.899
Arvid Soderblom31555.00020201395.863

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.