NBA Basketball

Sacramento Kings (22-31)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
De'Aaron Fox58203652911103004171033202034178727174-195
Buddy Hield682339388954861012746963212376130125-33
Harrison Barnes582102319642195235100256385201431193-57
Richaun Holmes6017713655701341692115029939937513
Marvin Bagley III431112247490771343710831843212159-87
Tyrese Haliburton5817462926194856121296173309772892-180
Delon Wright60165622948710112662159257265982878-73
Terence Davis5898617941141499024213778381360-28
Hassan Whiteside365461262244179012152094640-105
Chimezie Metu333997514328398229425131825-38
Moe Harkless3573568158324123818540281921-28
Glenn Robinson III2336942992123164445204311-131
Damian Jones36451537834461310020102422-51
Kyle Guy3021627801618114329274010-2
Justin James3425335811224103117186310-64
Chris Silva159210161115112761610-2
Jahmi'us Ramsey1143717222963312-5
Robert Woodard II1129714381411002110
Louis King31414000331101-8
Team Totals 69 - 2946 6100 1144 1534 838 2287 2851 1758 517 342 929 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
De'Aaron Fox 58 35.1 .477 .719 .322 0.6 3.5 7.2 1.50 0.47 3.00 2.9 25.2
Buddy Hield 68 34.4 .407 .851 .394 0.4 4.7 3.5 0.90 0.44 1.84 2.5 16.7
Harrison Barnes 58 36.2 .497 .830 .391 1.1 6.6 3.5 0.74 0.19 1.60 1.3 16.1
Richaun Holmes 60 29.5 .640 .793 .182 2.4 8.4 1.7 0.65 1.55 1.25 3.6 14.4
Marvin Bagley III 43 25.9 .504 .575 .343 2.5 7.4 1.0 0.49 0.49 1.37 2.3 14.1
Tyrese Haliburton 58 30.1 .472 .857 .409 0.7 3.0 5.3 1.33 0.48 1.59 1.4 13.0
Delon Wright 60 27.6 .470 .802 .390 1.0 4.3 4.4 1.63 0.47 1.30 1.2 10.4
Terence Davis 58 17.0 .436 .837 .372 0.3 2.4 1.3 0.66 0.22 1.03 1.5 8.4
Hassan Whiteside 36 15.2 .563 .519 .000 1.7 6.0 0.6 0.25 1.28 1.11 2.0 8.1
Chimezie Metu 33 12.1 .524 .718 .364 0.9 2.8 0.8 0.39 0.55 0.76 1.6 5.6
Moe Harkless 35 21.0 .430 .780 .284 0.4 2.4 1.1 0.80 0.54 0.60 2.3 5.5
Glenn Robinson III 23 16.0 .424 .913 .364 0.5 2.0 0.9 0.17 0.13 0.48 1.0 5.3
Damian Jones 36 12.5 .679 .739 .333 0.8 2.8 0.6 0.28 0.67 0.61 1.9 3.9
Kyle Guy 30 7.2 .338 .889 .256 0.2 1.0 0.9 0.13 0.00 0.33 0.6 2.7
Justin James 34 7.4 .432 .500 .323 0.1 0.5 0.5 0.18 0.09 0.29 0.5 2.7
Chris Silva 15 6.1 .625 .733 1.000 0.5 1.8 0.4 0.07 0.40 0.67 1.6 2.1
Jahmi'us Ramsey 11 3.9 .412 1.000 .222 0.1 0.5 0.3 0.27 0.09 0.18 0.1 1.6
Robert Woodard II 11 2.6 .500 .375 .250 0.3 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.18 0.09 0.2 1.6
Louis King 3 4.7 .250 - .000 0.0 1.0 0.3 0.33 0.00 0.33 1.0 0.7
Team Totals 69 - .483 .746 .366 9.3 41.3 25.5 7.49 4.96 12.9 19.4 114.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.