Minnesota Lynx

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Napheesa Collier1338108113460232
Sylvia Fowles126684600100303
Danielle Robinson129514340331110
Odyssey Sims127412221335103
Lexie Brown122310222711203
Stephanie Talbot1725000200001
Alaina Coates1612120030000
Jessica Shepard127033401136006
Damiris Dantas12113010064212
Shao Ting1301000010000
Team Totals 1 - 30 68 23 32 6 20 46 17 11 5 21


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Napheesa Collier 1 33.0 .800 .727 .750 1.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 2.00 2.0 27.0
Sylvia Fowles 1 26.0 .750 .667 - 5.0 10.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.00 4.0 16.0
Danielle Robinson 1 29.0 .357 .750 .000 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 1.0 13.0
Odyssey Sims 1 27.0 .333 1.000 .333 0.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 0.0 3.00 2.0 11.0
Lexie Brown 1 22.0 .300 1.000 .286 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 3.00 2.0 10.0
Stephanie Talbot 1 7.0 .400 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 1.0 4.0
Alaina Coates 1 6.0 .500 .500 - 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 3.0
Jessica Shepard 1 27.0 .000 .750 .000 5.0 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.00 3.0 3.0
Damiris Dantas 1 21.0 .333 .000 - 1.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.00 4.0 2.0
Shao Ting 1 3.0 .000 - - 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 2.0 0.0
Team Totals 1 - .441 .719 .300 17.0 46.0 17.0 11.0 5.0 20.0 21.0 89.0
Last updated May 26, 1:18 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.