Moscow River Cup presented by O1 Properties (WTA)

Final
Final  123
Olga Danilovic    7 61 6
Anastasia Potapova    5 77 4
Winner: Olga Danilovic
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
Anastasia Potapova    3 6 5
Tamara Zidansek    6 4 2
Tamara Zidansek Retired
Semifinals  123
5 Aliaksandra Sasnovich    2 7 5
Olga Danilovic    6 5 7
Winner: Olga Danilovic
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
1 Julia Goerges     3 3
Olga Danilovic     6 6
Winner: Olga Danilovic
Quarterfinals  123
Valentyna Ivakhnenko    6 3 2
Anastasia Potapova    1 6 6
Winner: Anastasia Potapova
Quarterfinals   12
Laura Siegemund     3 4
Tamara Zidansek     6 6
Winner: Tamara Zidansek
Quarterfinals
3 Anastasija Sevastova
5 Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Anastasija Sevastova Retired
Second Round
Second Round   12
8 Kaia Kanepi     63 5
Olga Danilovic     77 7
Winner: Olga Danilovic
Second Round   12
Varvara Flink     62 3
Valentyna Ivakhnenko     77 6
Winner: Valentyna Ivakhnenko
Second Round   12
Anastasia Potapova     6 6
Kristyna Pliskova     4 4
Winner: Anastasia Potapova
Second Round   12
1 Julia Goerges     6 77
Natalia Vikhlyantseva     2 62
Winner: Julia Goerges
Second Round   12
5 Aliaksandra Sasnovich     7 6
Evgeniya Rodina     5 2
Winner: Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Second Round  123
3 Anastasija Sevastova    6 65 6
Irina Bara    2 77 4
Winner: Anastasija Sevastova
Second Round   12
Laura Siegemund     6 6
Kateryna Kozlova     0 3
Winner: Laura Siegemund
Second Round  123
2 Daria Kasatkina    4 6 4
Tamara Zidansek    6 2 6
Winner: Tamara Zidansek
First Round
First Round   12
5 Aliaksandra Sasnovich     6 6
Johanna Larsson     1 3
Winner: Aliaksandra Sasnovich
First Round   12
Viktoriya Tomova     1 1
Anastasia Potapova     6 6
Winner: Anastasia Potapova
First Round   12
Antonia Lottner     3 1
Tamara Zidansek     6 6
Winner: Tamara Zidansek
First Round   12
8 Kaia Kanepi     6 6
Vera Zvonareva     2 2
Winner: Kaia Kanepi
First Round   12
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova     2 4
Olga Danilovic     6 6
Winner: Olga Danilovic
First Round   12
Martina Trevisan     3 4
Kateryna Kozlova     6 6
Winner: Kateryna Kozlova
First Round  123
4 Katerina Siniakova    4 6 4
Kristyna Pliskova    6 3 6
Winner: Kristyna Pliskova
First Round   12
Ekaterina Alexandrova     0 3
Irina Bara     6 6
Winner: Irina Bara
First Round   12
Natalia Vikhlyantseva     6 6
Deborah Chiesa     4 0
Winner: Natalia Vikhlyantseva
First Round   12
Paula Badosa Gibert     1 2
Evgeniya Rodina     6 6
Winner: Evgeniya Rodina
First Round   12
2 Daria Kasatkina     6 6
Anna Kalinskaya     1 1
Winner: Daria Kasatkina
First Round   12
Valentyna Ivakhnenko     6 7
Danka Kovinic     2 5
Winner: Valentyna Ivakhnenko
First Round  123
Valentini Grammatikopoulou    2 6 3
Varvara Flink    6 3 6
Winner: Varvara Flink
First Round   12
1 Julia Goerges     6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova     1 0
Winner: Julia Goerges
First Round  123
7 Alize Cornet    6 2 3
Laura Siegemund    4 6 6
Winner: Laura Siegemund
First Round  123
3 Anastasija Sevastova    6 3 6
Pauline Parmentier    2 6 4
Winner: Anastasija Sevastova
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.