NHL Hockey

Florida Panthers (26-25-8)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAleksander Barkov59243862-172100515115.89
LWJonathan Huberdeau59164258-223070215610.26
LWMike Hoffman59262450-2120110518713.90
RWEvgenii Dadonov59212647-9470315413.64
DKeith Yandle5983745-18426021485.41
LWFrank Vatrano58201333-13210114613.70
DAaron Ekblad59101525-4335001337.52
CVincent Trocheck3251621138201875.75
DMike Matheson5651520-2332002975.15
CDerick Brassard5010919-12310007812.82
RWDenis Malgin457714-8120005911.86
LWColton Sceviour495914-1150001014.95
LWRiley Sheahan598513-10130127510.67
RWTroy Brouwer527411-11280006111.48
CHenrik Borgstrom28549-1102004012.50
DBogdan Kiselevich32088-312000140.00
RWJayce Hawryluk23437-280001822.22
DMark Pysyk48077-220000470.00
DMacKenzie Weegar45167-648000551.82
DChris Wideman25257-1218001277.41
CJuho Lammikko40066-76000390.00
LWDryden Hunt13011-44000250.00
DJacob MacDonald2101100001100.00
DJosh Brown14000-2900030.00
RWAnthony Greco1000-3000020.00
CDerek MacKenzie1000000000-
CMaxim Mamin7000-2500080.00
DIan McCoshen120000400080.00
LWJamie McGinn1000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer3417703.05131154090910.901
Roberto Luongo3015843.14121318183788.895

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.