NHL Hockey

Florida Panthers (11-13-6)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJonathan Huberdeau3082836-9103017011.43
LWEvgenii Dadonov30141529-826018716.09
RWMike Hoffman30151429-9860311013.64
CAleksander Barkov30111728-905028113.58
DKeith Yandle3052328-714401826.10
CVincent Trocheck1831114-426100506.00
DAaron Ekblad307613112400739.59
DMike Matheson2821113-1226000563.57
CJared McCann295611-661005010.00
LWFrank Vatrano298311-8201016711.94
RWNick Bjugstad274610-116001458.89
RWTroy Brouwer29617-7200003020.00
RWColton Sceviour2834710000585.17
DBogdan Kiselevich22066-310000100.00
RWDenis Malgin1824606000238.70
CJuho Lammikko29055-74000280.00
DMacKenzie Weegar27145-425000402.50
DMark Pysyk19033-34000200.00
LWMicheal Haley11112160001010.00
LWDryden Hunt13011-44000250.00
DJacob MacDonald2101100001100.00
DAlexander Petrovic22011-720000370.00
RWAnthony Greco1000-3000020.00
CDerek MacKenzie1000000000-
CMaxim Mamin7000-2500080.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer189173.475733053476.889
Roberto Luongo136913.035512135362.903
Michael Hutchinson42014.18112001487.839

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.