NHL Hockey

Anaheim Ducks (23-27-9)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan Getzlaf53112738-22401021159.57
CAdam Henrique59121931-7166029213.04
LWRickard Rakell4691726-19102011247.26
DBrandon Montour5952025-14400021204.17
LWNick Ritchie43817252502026212.90
RWJakob Silfverberg5015823-152422111213.39
DHampus Lindholm5341721-1424100974.12
LWDevin Shore5561521-790135311.32
RWOndrej Kase3011920021029411.70
RWDaniel Sprong459817-1462018310.84
DCam Fowler363912-1418001614.92
CCarter Rowney393912-48000339.09
DJosh Manson553811-848000734.11
RWKiefer Sherwood46551026000519.80
CDerek Grant36358010001456.67
LWMax Comtois1025737001922.22
DMichael Del Zotto32156-28000342.94
CRyan Kesler51426-2134101705.71
LWBrian Gibbons43235-816000296.90
DJosh Mahura1714504000205.00
LWBen Street21325-420001915.79
RWCorey Perry8123-76100214.76
CSam Steel13123-34000175.88
DJacob Larsson38022-1110000400.00
CIsac Lundestrom15022-12000130.00
RWTroy Terry1211200100812.50
DAndy Welinski19022-38000210.00
DJake Dotchin20011-43900070.00
DKorbinian Holzer20110000010.00
LWKalle Kossila8101-14001119.09
DJaycob Megna6011-1000060.00
CSam Carrick5000-2200040.00
RWAdam Cracknell2000-1000030.00
RWPatrick Eaves7000-4400060.00
LWMax Jones700022000130.00
CJustin Kloos10000000020.00
DLuke Schenn8000-6700070.00
DAndrej Sustr50000600060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson4625162.9317198721231434.914
Chad Johnson198103.6321103149406.879
Ryan Miller115682.645212025319.922
Kevin Boyle31581.5111011489.955

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.