NHL Hockey

Anaheim Ducks (35-37-10)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan Getzlaf67143448-195810213310.53
LWRickard Rakell69182543-13276021949.28
RWJakob Silfverberg73241943-92832416314.72
CAdam Henrique82182442-52480312214.75
LWNick Ritchie6092231682202969.38
CDevin Shore76101929-12132248212.20
DHampus Lindholm7662228-5441001254.80
DCam Fowler5951823-1420102885.68
RWDaniel Sprong6314923-161020312511.20
RWOndrej Kase3011920021029411.70
RWCarter Rowney62713200120105313.21
DJosh Manson7431316-862000963.13
CDerek Grant5641014-614001745.41
RWTroy Terry324913822002516.00
RWKiefer Sherwood506612180016010.00
CSam Steel226511280103318.18
RWCorey Perry316410-16272015910.17
CRyan Kesler60538-1944101865.81
LWMax Comtois1025737001922.22
LWMax Jones30235-114001583.45
DJacob Larsson49055-416000570.00
DJosh Mahura1714504000205.00
LWBen Street21325-420001915.79
DKorbinian Holzer2213458000156.67
DJaycob Megna28134-112000313.23
DAndy Welinski26134-58000323.13
CIsac Lundestrom15022-12000130.00
CSam Carrick6011-1200050.00
DJake Dotchin20011-43900070.00
DBrendan Guhle8011-24000150.00
LWKalle Kossila8101-14001119.09
RWAdam Cracknell2000-1000030.00
CChase De Leo10001000040.00
RWPatrick Eaves7000-4400060.00
CJustin Kloos10000000020.00
RWKevin Roy3000-1000020.00
DAndrej Sustr50000600060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson5832332.8426228821531838.917
Ryan Miller2011082.768722151578.912
Chad Johnson198103.6321103149406.879
Kevin Boyle52762.171301110139.928

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.