NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (10-26-4)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller40151631-92621211513.04
RWPhil Kessel4052227-1016200816.17
DShayne Gostisbehere4071825-612000788.97
LWLawson Crouse39101020-4260028911.24
CTravis Boyd3210919-9181004223.81
CJohan Larsson286915-2301013020.00
RWNick Schmaltz212911-84000365.56
RWLoui Eriksson32189-96010432.33
LWAndrew Ladd32639-8392003020.00
DJakob Chychrun29268-3130100892.25
RWChristian Fischer32347-710100368.33
DAnton Stralman32257-76000405.00
CRyan Dzingel20426-1330011921.05
CBarrett Hayton26246-810101287.14
DIlya Lyubushkin39066-722000290.00
DKyle Capobianco16235-6141011315.38
CAlex Galchenyuk20055-510000310.00
DDysin Mayo34325-28000427.14
DJanis Moser13325261011421.43
LWAntoine Roussel33325-1347001368.33
DCam Dineen14044-50000180.00
LWLiam O'Brien29213485000248.33
CRiley Nash3302206000240.00
CJay Beagle21101-1110000137.69
RWDmitrij Jaskin12011-64000230.00
LWMichael Carcone1000-1000040.00
RWHudson Fasching7000-1000010.00
RWJan Jenik3000-1700020.00
DVladislav Kolyachonok4000-1000030.00
LWBen McCartney20000400020.00
DVictor Soderstrom13000-64000100.00
CBlake Speers2000-3200010.00
DConor Timmins6000-6000050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Karel Vejmelka2412803.2861514170734.905
Scott Wedgewood1910513.3741031059552.893
Carter Hutton31157.76020001558.741
Ivan Prosvetov21253.8401100875.893

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.