NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (25-27-5)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller57112738-16181041407.86
LWAlex Galchenyuk47121830-14206019612.50
DOliver Ekman-Larsson5672027-17344011285.47
CDerek Stepan57111526-8141221557.10
CNick Schmaltz4071825-1285026211.29
LWRichard Panik54111324-93201210210.78
CNick Cousins5761723-6210011035.83
RWVinnie Hinostroza4791322-14101028510.59
DAlex Goligoski5131720-126100684.41
DJordan Oesterle48613190103005311.32
LWLawson Crouse568816360020819.88
RWChristian Fischer5711516-13270009112.09
CBrad Richardson4111516-4180327514.67
RWConor Garland30113143104027714.29
RWJosh Archibald436612090015910.17
DJakob Chychrun353912-1022200853.53
LWMichael Grabner256511-180414114.63
CJordan Weal423710-616000407.50
DKevin Connauton41167222000681.47
DNiklas Hjalmarsson57077536000400.00
CMario Kempe34347610000368.33
DIlya Lyubushkin33044-126000200.00
DJason Demers18123-16001234.35
LWMichael Bunting510102000520.00
DKyle Capobianco2000-2000010.00
CLaurent Dauphin1000-1000020.00
DDakota Mermis1000100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Darcy Kuemper3219082.77131451188993.911
Adin Hill136962.767503132322.901
Calvin Pickard135813.824423137297.875
Antti Raanta126872.885601033351.906
Hunter Miska1183.330000019.889

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.