NHL Hockey

San Jose Sharks (21-24-4)


2018-19 | 2019-20
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CLogan Couture45142236-11800211012.73
LWTomas Hertl45152035-181422110913.76
LWEvander Kane46191635-595102414812.84
DErik Karlsson4853035-16141101054.76
DBrent Burns4992332-22284011456.21
RWTimo Meier49161531-133220112512.80
RWKevin Labanc49111425-22302031229.02
CBarclay Goodrow4971320-3630026810.29
CJoe Thornton4921719-1328101513.92
RWPatrick Marleau458917-4101027610.53
DBrenden Dillon4911011-361000432.33
LWMarcus Sorensen465510-1220000559.09
DMarc-Edouard Vlasic495510-940114810.42
DMario Ferraro43167-1118000382.63
LWMelker Karlsson45347-1112000329.38
DRadim Simek27167-1210000244.17
CDylan Gambrell30246-11130001910.53
CJoel Kellman1311200001714.29
RWStefan Noesen19202-510000229.09
CAntti Suomela100220000090.00
LWLean Bergmann8011-5200090.00
RWJonny Brodzinski30110000050.00
LWNoah Gregor18101-52000175.88
DTim Heed25011-32000260.00
RWJoachim Blichfeld2000-1000010.00
DTrevor Carrick30000500010.00
DJacob Middleton40000000020.00
DDalton Prout20000700020.00
LWLukas Radil14000-38000120.00
LWDanil Yurtaykin4000-1000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Martin Jones3218263.22131628098895.891
Aaron Dell2111212.848823053584.909

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.