NHL Hockey

San Jose Sharks (11-9-1)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTimo Meier1691120902047212.50
CLogan Couture2071118840114814.58
CTomas Hertl218513-861005614.29
DBrent Burns2111112-214100551.82
DErik Karlsson153811340002910.34
DMario Ferraro212810-160011612.50
RWRudolfs Balcers21279-74001385.26
RWJonathan Dahlen17729401023221.88
LWAlexander Barabanov16358-421011323.08
RWKevin Labanc15336-162012512.00
LWAndrew Cogliano2023526010229.09
CJasper Weatherby21235-7141002010.00
LWWilliam Eklund9044-3200080.00
DMarc-Edouard Vlasic15044-46000140.00
RWNick Merkley7123-30000616.67
DJacob Middleton15123533000214.76
CNick Bonino21202-412100336.06
LWMatt Nieto14112-22000166.25
LWJonah Gadjovich11011-43100060.00
RWNoah Gregor5011-16000110.00
DSanteri Hatakka7011-3200020.00
DNicolas Meloche6011-3000070.00
DRyan Merkley610102000714.29
DArtemi Kniazev1000-2000020.00
RWJohn Leonard5000-1000090.00
DJaycob Megna60003400050.00
CLane Pederson11000-7600060.00
CScott Reedy20000000010.00
DRadim Simek13000-32000130.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer137282.067412125373.933
Adin Hill105312.934504126253.897

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.