NHL Hockey

Ottawa Senators (26-43-6)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DThomas Chabot63133750-9301121687.74
CChris Tierney7493746-18260011088.33
RWBobby Ryan72142539-26336011509.33
LWBrady Tkachuk64192039-76930318710.16
CColin White64132336-202050211311.50
RWMikkel Boedker6762733-236201837.23
LWAnthony Duclair67151227-21460211113.51
LWZack Smith6581927-376000988.16
DCody Ceci6861824-18160011175.13
DDylan DeMelo70417215300001033.88
LWOscar Lindberg4899183280008410.71
DMaxime Lajoie567815-2520400798.86
RWMagnus Paajarvi739615-1660111088.33
LWBrian Gibbons576713-8160004413.64
LWRudolfs Balcers304711-26201429.52
CJean-Gabriel Pageau323710-94000704.29
DChristian Wolanin244610440013312.12
RWDrake Batherson20369-262021816.67
DChristian Jaros54189-1725000591.69
DMark Borowiecki50145-1287000541.85
DBen Harpur48145-1456000442.27
RWDarren Archibald12112-3120001010.00
LWNick Paul20112-104000303.33
RWTom Pyatt37022-162000290.00
RWMax Veronneau5112-20000128.33
CFilip Chlapik5101-24000911.11
DStefan Elliott30111000030.00
LWAlex Formenton9101-26000166.25
LWMax McCormick14101-64000128.33
RWVitaly Abramov1000-300000-
DErik Brannstrom2000000000-
CLogan Brown2000-2000020.00
DErik Burgdoerfer4000-1200020.00
DJustin Falk10000-41100070.00
DCody Goloubef50000200030.00
RWJack Rodewald60000000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Craig Anderson4625943.5415254611531564.902
Anders Nilsson3318723.041318162951019.907
Marcus Hogberg42054.080212014121.884
Mike Condon2756.4002010840.800

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.