NHL Hockey

Montreal Canadiens (0-5)


2020-21 | 2021-22
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJonathan Drouin5213-440001216.67
DBrett Kulak50220000020.00
RWJosh Anderson5011-32000110.00
RWJoel Armia501110000130.00
CChristian Dvorak5011-4400070.00
LWMathieu Perreault4011-1200010.00
CNick Suzuki5011-4000070.00
LWTyler Toffoli5101-70100166.25
DChris Wideman510116000714.29
CAdam Brooks1000000000-
RWCole Caufield5000-42000130.00
DBen Chiarot5000-5800050.00
CJake Evans4000-1000050.00
RWBrendan Gallagher5000-24000130.00
LWMike Hoffman2000-1200040.00
LWArtturi Lehkonen50000000020.00
CCedric Paquette40001200020.00
DJeff Petry5000-2000080.00
DAlexander Romanov5000-3200090.00
DDavid Savard5000-4000070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jake Allen42343.060402012110.891
Sam Montembeault1605.0001000536.861

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.