NHL Hockey

Los Angeles Kings (17-20-6)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAnze Kopitar43103444-3103039910.10
DDrew Doughty4382331-3206007810.26
RWDustin Brown41161127-41690111214.29
LWAlex Iafallo42111526-423019112.09
RWAdrian Kempe43131124-131840210112.87
LWAndreas Athanasiou35101020-6230016714.93
RWTrevor Moore43711180181206710.45
CGabriel Vilardi416915-622024214.29
CJaret Anderson-Dolan226410-761022623.08
LWCarl Grundstrom386410-4140035411.11
CBlake Lizotte373710214000397.69
DMatt Roy3127934000474.26
DMikey Anderson41088522000380.00
LWBrendan Lemieux37268064001385.26
RWAustin Wagner35448-911001596.78
DSean Walker34178-1312000651.54
DKale Clague18066-64000240.00
DTobias Bjornfot20044010000170.00
DKurtis MacDermid26224-13340001414.29
DOlli Maatta28033-76000310.00
DChristian Wolanin18033-68000160.00
CLias Andersson13202-660001513.33
RWArthur Kaliyev1101-100001100.00
RWMatt Luff11101-35000166.25
DAustin Strand1301128000110.00
DMark Alt20000200030.00
RWMartin Frk1000-100000-
CRasmus Kupari3000-2200020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Calvin Petersen2514612.6781147065809.920
Jonathan Quick1910583.068920254491.890
Troy Grosenick1601.0010000134.971

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.