NHL Hockey

Detroit Red Wings (18-19-7)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin4472835-5391231116.31
CHenrik Zetterberg446253106001996.06
LWAnthony Mantha42151429-4376029915.15
DMike Green4452025026100905.56
RWGustav Nyquist4414923-31210111112.61
LWJustin Abdelkader4181321-4382006013.33
LWAndreas Athanasiou34101121-881018911.24
LWTomas Tatar4411819-102060210510.48
RWMartin Frk368816-984005115.69
CFrans Nielsen4410515-7102227114.08
RWDarren Helm414913-516010795.06
DNiklas Kronwall412911-416100336.06
CLuke Glendening347310-8131114814.58
LWTyler Bertuzzi1117834000195.26
DJonathan Ericsson44178128000472.13
DNick Jensen44088-817000420.00
DTrevor Daley42347-1020012545.56
LWDavid Booth16314-160002313.04
DXavier Ouellet32044-12000410.00
DDanny DeKeyser27123-46000273.70
DBrian Lashoff1000000000-
CDominic Turgeon2000-1200010.00
RWLuke Witkowski1500004800070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard3620002.731414630911053.914
Petr Mrazek136473.434513237348.894

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.