NHL Hockey

Detroit Red Wings (7-12-1)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWAnthony Mantha2011819-6144037614.47
LWTyler Bertuzzi2061218-360004015.00
CDylan Larkin206915115200629.68
DFilip Hronek204610-59100449.09
LWAndreas Athanasiou18369-226100466.52
CValtteri Filppula20268-146000229.09
DDennis Cholowski17246-104101306.67
DMadison Bowey15145-76000175.88
LWRobby Fabbri12325-422011127.27
RWDarren Helm204155190003511.43
LWTaro Hirose17055-84000110.00
DDanny DeKeyser804404000120.00
DMike Green17134-816000333.03
DPatrik Nemeth1913428001323.13
RWJustin Abdelkader1603314000150.00
RWLuke Glendening10213-500011513.33
DJoe Hicketts4011-4000040.00
DAlex Biega6000-2200080.00
DTrevor Daley11000-46000100.00
RWChristoffer Ehn13000-5200070.00
LWAdam Erne15000-616000200.00
DDylan McIlrath4000-1400010.00
CFrans Nielsen16000-62000220.00
RWBrendan Perlini8000-32000160.00
RWGivani Smith40000500040.00
RWEvgeny Svechnikov4000-1200070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Bernier126583.195412035321.891
Jimmy Howard105263.992803035310.887

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.