NHL Hockey

Chicago Blackhawks (0-1)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DAdam Boqvist1011-120000-
RWAndrew Shaw1011-1000010.00
CDylan Strome1101001001100.00
RWRyan Carpenter10000000010.00
LWAlex DeBrincat10000000020.00
LWMatthew Highmore1000000000-
LWMattias Janmark1000-1000010.00
CDavid Kampf10000000010.00
RWPatrick Kane10000000040.00
DDuncan Keith1000-1400020.00
LWDominik Kubalik1000-200000-
DIan Mitchell1000-1000010.00
DConnor Murphy1000-100000-
LWBrandon Pirri1000-2000020.00
CPius Suter1000-2000040.00
CLucas Wallmark1000-1000020.00
DNikita Zadorov1000-1000010.00
DCalvin de Haan1000-120000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Malcolm Subban1595.0001000533.848

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.