NHL Hockey

Chicago Blackhawks (0-4-1)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane5145-70100244.17
CKirby Dach5213-141001216.67
LWAlex DeBrincat5213-702001414.29
DSeth Jones5033-62000170.00
LWBrandon Hagel5022-1200020.00
CTyler Johnson5022-5600070.00
LWDominik Kubalik5202-521001118.18
CHenrik Borgstrom5011-2000070.00
RWMacKenzie Entwistle5101-20000333.33
DErik Gustafsson4011-4000030.00
DIan Mitchell10110000010.00
DConnor Murphy5101-66000714.29
RWRyan Carpenter2000-1000020.00
RWAdam Gaudette2000-2000010.00
RWMike Hardman1000-2200020.00
LWJujhar Khaira5000-3700030.00
LWPhilipp Kurashev4000-4000050.00
DJake McCabe5000-6000060.00
DRiley Stillman5000-3700040.00
CDylan Strome10000200010.00
CJonathan Toews5000-6200080.00
DCalvin de Haan5000-50000110.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Marc-Andre Fleury31275.63030001275.840
Kevin Lankinen31642.9101110869.884

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.