NHL Hockey

Buffalo Sabres (11-24-9)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CJack Eichel44182341-132610215111.92
LWEvander Kane44162036-9342321769.09
CRyan O'Reilly43111930-1326011119.91
RWKyle Okposo4271724-1620101987.14
RWJason Pominville4491120-1042008810.23
DRasmus Ristolainen3521416-1129001852.35
CSam Reinhart447613-1514301828.54
DMarco Scandella4411213-418000811.23
LWBenoit Pouliot429312-8101135416.67
DJake McCabe442911-715000494.08
LWZemgus Girgensons39347-512000575.26
CJohan Larsson44257-1210000464.35
CJordan Nolan39235-343000258.00
LWEvan Rodrigues16235-810100277.41
DVictor Antipin24044-312000230.00
DNathan Beaulieu32134-1417000382.63
CJacob Josefson19224020001612.50
RWJustin Bailey7213-220001020.00
RWSeth Griffith18213-460001414.29
DJosh Gorges2002201300070.00
LWScott Wilson32112-42000244.17
DZach Bogosian18011-920000290.00
DTaylor Fedun7011-1200080.00
DBrendan Guhle20112200050.00
RWNicholas Baptiste40000200040.00
RWKyle Criscuolo8000-4400050.00
DJustin Falk21000-78000160.00
RWHudson Fasching5000-1200010.00
LWMatt Moulson14000-92000130.00
DZach Redmond30001200070.00
DMatt Tennyson14000-88000240.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Robin Lehner3317782.9491667187964.910
Chad Johnson167963.761835050420.881
Linus Ullmark1601.0010000145.978

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.