NBA Basketball

Sacramento Kings (4-11)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach Randolph1330764143202782077229228-131
Buddy Hield153516716015182563632719224-106
De'Aaron Fox15393661662840421467310232-108
Willie Cauley-Stein15366571192333028832101418-116
George Hill13334421012026122941359221-105
Skal Labissiere152795110925323862109917-12
Bogdan Bogdanovic12281419711111035291912612-76
Garrett Temple14334419911142458322419315-64
Justin Jackson14292409961014432773213-81
Frank Mason III81151445121739818209-13
Kosta Koufos1529733601125009518111010-83
Malachi Richardson810513367971596403-14
Jakarr Sampson213242201510006
Vince Carter910873134621107415-32
Georgios Papagiannis425570000511115
Team Totals 15 - 543 1276 194 268 116 325 597 300 122 54 216 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach Randolph 13 23.6 .448 .741 .400 1.8 5.9 1.7 0.69 0.15 2.15 1.5 12.0
Buddy Hield 15 23.4 .419 .833 .397 0.8 4.2 1.8 1.27 0.13 1.60 2.3 11.6
De'Aaron Fox 15 26.2 .398 .700 .190 0.6 3.1 4.9 0.67 0.13 2.13 2.1 10.9
Willie Cauley-Stein 15 24.4 .479 .697 .000 1.7 5.9 2.1 0.67 0.93 1.20 2.4 9.1
George Hill 13 25.7 .416 .769 .414 0.5 3.2 2.7 0.69 0.15 1.62 1.6 8.9
Skal Labissiere 15 18.6 .468 .781 .375 1.1 4.1 0.7 0.60 0.60 1.13 2.1 8.7
Bogdan Bogdanovic 12 23.4 .423 1.000 .286 0.4 2.4 1.6 1.00 0.50 1.00 1.7 8.6
Garrett Temple 14 23.9 .414 .786 .414 0.2 2.3 1.7 1.36 0.21 1.07 1.7 8.4
Justin Jackson 14 20.9 .404 .600 .326 0.5 1.9 0.5 0.21 0.14 0.93 1.1 7.1
Frank Mason III 8 14.4 .311 .706 .333 0.3 1.0 2.3 0.25 0.00 1.13 0.4 5.4
Kosta Koufos 15 19.8 .550 .440 - 1.9 6.3 1.2 0.73 0.67 0.67 2.2 5.1
Malachi Richardson 8 13.1 .361 .778 .467 0.3 1.1 0.8 0.50 0.00 0.38 1.4 5.0
Jakarr Sampson 2 6.5 .500 1.000 .000 1.0 2.5 0.5 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.0 3.0
Vince Carter 9 12.0 .226 .750 .286 0.0 1.1 0.8 0.44 0.11 0.56 1.3 2.6
Georgios Papagiannis 4 6.3 .714 - - 0.3 1.3 0.3 0.25 0.25 0.25 0.3 2.5
Team Totals 15 - .426 .724 .357 9.5 39.8 20.0 8.13 3.60 13.9 19.8 93.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.