NBA Basketball

Sacramento Kings (30-28)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Buddy Hield58183344293210612319744229913429221106
Harrison Barnes53172530876617520812833623672371174-71
De'Aaron Fox57179235276421329462168210409982917153
Bogdan Bogdanovic4612902525929511783251165186501083-4
Marvin Bagley III441074229448126182155731041244272-55
Willie Cauley-Stein5816293125771092001249014975397075
Alec Burks55129718746211313761165224121332063-278
Nemanja Bjelica56130721143752688119232310941456954
Corey Brewer8153245691371917101228-2
Harry Giles4558311823942660515658261554-146
Yogi Ferrell48724107241384337101789925421-49
Troy Williams182864087915144155101088-44
Frank Mason III343955914236531150388216430-121
Ben McLemore1915825648121741174635-17
Kosta Koufos31379531096170013926131320-15
Caleb Swanigan18145144467155274016-60
Team Totals 58 - 2497 5369 932 1303 661 1755 2619 1485 491 270 814 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Buddy Hield 58 31.6 .474 .862 .446 1.3 5.2 2.3 0.50 0.38 1.90 2.4 20.5
Harrison Barnes 53 32.5 .402 .841 .381 0.8 4.5 1.4 0.70 0.21 1.40 1.7 17.3
De'Aaron Fox 57 31.4 .461 .724 .369 0.6 3.7 7.2 1.72 0.51 3.00 2.5 17.2
Bogdan Bogdanovic 46 28.0 .426 .812 .331 0.5 3.6 4.0 1.09 0.22 1.80 2.0 14.8
Marvin Bagley III 44 24.4 .511 .692 .263 2.4 7.0 0.9 0.55 0.95 1.64 2.1 13.6
Willie Cauley-Stein 58 28.1 .541 .545 .500 2.4 8.4 2.6 1.29 0.67 1.21 3.1 12.7
Alec Burks 55 23.6 .405 .825 .370 0.5 4.1 2.2 0.60 0.36 1.15 1.5 10.0
Nemanja Bjelica 56 23.3 .483 .765 .422 1.7 5.8 1.9 0.73 0.80 1.23 2.6 9.9
Corey Brewer 8 19.1 .429 .692 .368 0.5 2.1 1.3 1.50 0.25 1.00 2.6 8.0
Harry Giles 45 13.0 .494 .636 .000 1.0 3.5 1.3 0.58 0.33 1.20 2.6 6.2
Yogi Ferrell 48 15.1 .444 .884 .366 0.2 1.6 2.1 0.52 0.08 0.44 0.8 6.0
Troy Williams 18 15.9 .460 .600 .341 0.5 3.1 0.6 0.56 0.44 0.44 1.9 5.7
Frank Mason III 34 11.6 .415 .679 .220 0.1 1.1 2.4 0.47 0.12 0.88 0.9 4.9
Ben McLemore 19 8.3 .391 .667 .415 0.2 0.9 0.2 0.32 0.16 0.26 1.2 3.9
Kosta Koufos 31 12.2 .486 .353 - 1.3 4.5 0.8 0.42 0.42 0.65 1.7 3.6
Caleb Swanigan 18 8.1 .318 .857 .200 0.7 2.9 0.4 0.22 0.00 0.89 1.2 1.9
Team Totals 58 - .465 .715 .377 10.9 45.2 25.6 8.47 4.66 13.6 22.0 113.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.