NBA Basketball

Sacramento Kings (3-6)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
De'Aaron Fox9288551284462103036637537-44
Buddy Hield927261144911327939146525-53
Harrison Barnes9304521062229143747151227-25
Marvin Bagley III1286162400100111-21
Bogdan Bogdanovic922435931420246023309113-52
Richaun Holmes922640631014006386121026
Nemanja Bjelica9211326022173341209310-18
Cory Joseph915523539931319203412-25
Trevor Ariza92081539441230369706-32
Dewayne Dedmon91541647995244553617-60
Harry Giles18122200100102
Yogi Ferrell5254103414331117
Justin James312371402211108
Wenyen Gabriel5343124716631138
Caleb Swanigan411121200401234
Team Totals 9 - 347 782 136 183 119 318 375 191 67 45 150 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
De'Aaron Fox 9 32.0 .430 .710 .333 0.6 4.0 7.0 0.78 0.56 4.11 3.0 18.2
Buddy Hield 9 30.2 .424 .818 .405 0.8 4.3 1.6 0.67 0.56 2.78 2.6 18.1
Harrison Barnes 9 33.8 .491 .759 .378 1.6 5.2 1.7 1.33 0.22 0.78 1.4 15.6
Marvin Bagley III 1 28.0 .375 .500 - 4.0 10.0 0.0 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.0 14.0
Bogdan Bogdanovic 9 24.9 .376 .700 .400 0.1 2.6 3.3 1.00 0.11 1.44 2.2 12.0
Richaun Holmes 9 25.1 .635 .714 - 2.4 7.0 0.9 0.67 1.33 1.11 3.7 10.0
Nemanja Bjelica 9 23.4 .533 1.000 .515 1.3 4.6 2.2 1.00 0.33 1.11 2.1 9.2
Cory Joseph 9 17.2 .434 1.000 .231 0.8 2.1 2.2 0.33 0.44 1.33 1.7 6.4
Trevor Ariza 9 23.1 .385 1.000 .400 0.4 4.0 1.0 0.78 0.00 0.67 1.9 5.1
Dewayne Dedmon 9 17.1 .340 1.000 .208 2.0 5.0 0.6 0.33 0.67 1.89 2.8 5.1
Harry Giles 1 8.0 .500 1.000 - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 1.00 0.00 1.0 4.0
Yogi Ferrell 5 5.0 .400 .750 .250 0.0 0.6 0.6 0.20 0.20 0.20 0.4 2.4
Justin James 3 4.0 .429 .250 .000 0.0 0.7 0.3 0.33 0.33 0.00 0.0 2.3
Wenyen Gabriel 5 6.8 .250 .571 .167 0.6 1.2 0.6 0.20 0.20 0.60 0.8 2.2
Caleb Swanigan 4 2.8 .500 .500 - 0.3 1.0 0.0 0.25 0.50 0.75 0.8 0.8
Team Totals 9 - .444 .743 .374 10.9 41.7 21.2 7.44 5.00 16.1 22.6 105.4

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.