NBA Basketball

Sacramento Kings (12-20)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
De'Aaron Fox31104325454213720159167992253814103-165
Harrison Barnes291021156319104124501251789724543-91
Buddy Hield321098165444495611732314695281160-136
Marvin Bagley III307651623345294318222628151545-137
Tyrese Haliburton30903153310202471164107161421846-91
Richaun Holmes2881515423548621522149194240-22
Nemanja Bjelica1525744952633103860322218-39
Hassan Whiteside23335801383055011321163024-78
DaQuan Jeffries814920426782017454324
Cory Joseph326508017527352062697524631-163
Glenn Robinson III2336942992123164445204311-131
Jabari Parker22547000161013-17
Chimezie Metu117115306913235366-19
Kyle Guy13101144278622141340226
Norvel Pelle43238340081033-6
Robert Woodard II6176110213800017
Justin James12669232829853111
Jahmi'us Ramsey416240013410119
Team Totals 32 - 1360 2851 538 745 394 1072 1364 823 217 159 450 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
De'Aaron Fox 31 33.6 .469 .682 .353 0.6 3.2 7.3 1.23 0.45 3.32 2.8 22.7
Harrison Barnes 29 35.2 .489 .839 .400 1.0 6.1 3.3 0.83 0.17 1.48 1.2 16.1
Buddy Hield 32 34.3 .372 .875 .362 0.3 4.6 3.0 0.88 0.34 1.88 2.6 15.5
Marvin Bagley III 30 25.5 .485 .553 .378 2.3 7.5 0.9 0.50 0.50 1.50 2.5 13.6
Tyrese Haliburton 30 30.1 .494 .833 .433 1.0 3.6 5.4 1.40 0.60 1.53 1.2 13.2
Richaun Holmes 28 29.1 .655 .774 .200 2.5 7.9 1.8 0.68 1.50 1.43 4.0 12.8
Nemanja Bjelica 15 17.1 .463 .788 .263 0.9 4.0 2.1 0.13 0.13 1.20 1.8 8.3
Hassan Whiteside 23 14.6 .580 .545 .000 1.6 5.7 0.5 0.26 1.30 1.04 1.8 8.3
DaQuan Jeffries 8 18.6 .476 .857 .400 0.6 2.1 0.5 0.63 0.50 0.38 1.5 6.8
Cory Joseph 32 20.3 .457 .771 .323 0.5 2.2 2.3 0.75 0.19 0.97 2.3 6.5
Glenn Robinson III 23 16.0 .424 .913 .364 0.5 2.0 0.9 0.17 0.13 0.48 1.0 5.3
Jabari Parker 2 12.5 .571 - .000 0.5 3.0 0.5 0.00 0.50 1.50 2.0 4.0
Chimezie Metu 11 6.5 .500 .667 .333 1.0 2.1 0.5 0.27 0.55 0.55 0.9 3.4
Kyle Guy 13 7.8 .333 .875 .273 0.2 1.1 1.0 0.31 0.00 0.15 0.5 3.2
Norvel Pelle 4 8.0 .375 .750 - 1.0 2.0 0.3 0.0 0.75 0.75 2.5 2.3
Robert Woodard II 6 2.8 .545 .000 .333 0.5 1.3 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.17 0.0 2.2
Justin James 12 5.5 .391 .250 .222 0.3 0.7 0.4 0.25 0.08 0.08 0.3 1.8
Jahmi'us Ramsey 4 4.0 .500 - .333 0.0 1.0 0.3 0.00 0.25 0.25 0.0 1.3
Team Totals 32 - .477 .722 .368 10.3 42.6 25.7 6.78 4.97 13.7 19.8 114.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.