NBA Basketball

Golden State Warriors (5-23)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
D'Angelo Russell16496122287547346134549914553-142
Stephen Curry41122766181893720265215-30
Eric Paschall25772149302881091759126429940-144
Alec Burks2572812930091103361011117328640-152
Glenn Robinson III28893129283303633891334627724-210
Damion Lee14316511243340154852259015-10
Draymond Green185165914431431349107104301141-136
Ky Bowman265968819420222765697023331-49
Willie Cauley-Stein255688816022340015938313325-136
Jordan Poole2660261239455431127545317630-119
Omari Spellman27491711633846195414426171636-25
Marquese Chriss2748270148516342014153192738-76
Jacob Evans III71071235101061086134-27
Kevon Looney8919283512243326-59
Team Totals 28 - 1065 2473 534 656 257 795 1202 664 233 130 415 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
D'Angelo Russell 16 31.0 .425 .740 .343 0.3 3.4 6.2 0.88 0.31 3.31 2.3 21.5
Stephen Curry 4 28.0 .409 1.000 .243 1.0 5.0 6.5 1.25 0.50 3.75 2.5 20.3
Eric Paschall 25 30.9 .493 .807 .288 1.4 5.0 1.7 0.36 0.36 1.60 2.0 16.1
Alec Burks 25 29.1 .430 .883 .356 0.8 4.4 2.9 1.12 0.24 1.60 2.2 15.4
Glenn Robinson III 28 31.9 .456 .833 .371 1.5 4.8 1.6 0.96 0.25 0.86 1.7 11.5
Damion Lee 14 22.6 .411 .825 .313 0.8 3.7 1.8 0.64 0.00 1.07 1.5 10.7
Draymond Green 18 28.7 .410 .721 .265 0.4 5.9 5.8 1.67 0.61 2.28 2.6 9.0
Ky Bowman 26 22.9 .454 .909 .415 0.5 2.7 2.7 0.88 0.12 1.19 2.1 8.6
Willie Cauley-Stein 25 22.7 .550 .647 - 1.5 6.4 1.5 1.24 1.32 1.00 2.9 7.9
Jordan Poole 26 23.2 .255 .833 .244 0.2 2.1 2.0 0.65 0.23 1.15 1.8 7.6
Omari Spellman 27 18.2 .436 .826 .352 2.1 5.3 1.0 0.63 0.59 1.33 1.0 7.4
Marquese Chriss 27 17.9 .473 .810 .200 1.6 5.2 2.0 0.70 1.00 1.41 2.0 7.2
Jacob Evans III 7 15.3 .343 1.000 .600 0.1 1.1 0.9 0.14 0.43 0.57 1.7 5.7
Kevon Looney 8 11.4 .321 .600 .500 1.5 3.0 0.4 0.38 0.25 0.75 1.8 2.8
Team Totals 28 - .431 .814 .323 10.4 42.9 23.7 8.32 4.64 14.2 19.5 104.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.