NBA Basketball

Golden State Warriors (2-8)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
D'Angelo Russell7226611393342226030445317-71
Stephen Curry41122766181893720265215-30
Eric Paschall92755398364061938144412-47
Alec Burks71863675222492432153410-14
Glenn Robinson III1031743911214112861159211-72
Damion Lee1021931802833123243208012-12
Jordan Poole10268281052323165619228315-35
Draymond Green514418427104133926707-68
Willie Cauley-Stein713424446600397586-32
Ky Bowman1019226608961618227012-6
Omari Spellman101602254182131254148613-17
Jacob Evans III343512444852001-12
Marquese Chriss9137193814161438157514-30
Kevon Looney11014001191001-4
Team Totals 10 - 394 908 229 260 104 310 445 243 76 37 148 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
D'Angelo Russell 7 32.3 .439 .786 .367 0.3 4.3 6.3 0.71 0.43 2.43 1.3 25.3
Stephen Curry 4 28.0 .409 1.000 .243 1.0 5.0 6.5 1.25 0.50 3.75 2.5 20.3
Eric Paschall 9 30.6 .541 .900 .316 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.44 0.44 1.33 2.1 16.4
Alec Burks 7 26.6 .480 .917 .375 0.4 4.6 2.1 0.43 0.57 1.43 2.3 14.7
Glenn Robinson III 10 31.7 .473 .857 .393 2.5 6.1 1.5 0.90 0.20 1.10 1.8 10.9
Damion Lee 10 21.9 .388 .848 .375 0.9 4.3 2.0 0.80 0.00 1.20 1.7 10.2
Jordan Poole 10 26.8 .267 1.000 .286 0.1 1.9 2.2 0.80 0.30 1.50 2.4 9.5
Draymond Green 5 28.8 .429 .700 .308 0.8 7.8 5.2 1.40 0.00 1.40 2.2 9.4
Willie Cauley-Stein 7 19.1 .545 1.000 - 1.1 5.6 1.0 0.71 1.14 0.86 3.0 7.7
Ky Bowman 10 19.2 .433 .889 .375 0.1 1.8 2.2 0.70 0.00 1.20 1.6 6.6
Omari Spellman 10 16.0 .407 .857 .250 2.4 5.4 1.4 0.80 0.60 1.30 1.2 6.5
Jacob Evans III 3 14.3 .417 1.000 .500 0.3 1.7 0.7 0.00 0.00 0.33 0.7 6.0
Marquese Chriss 9 15.2 .500 .875 .250 1.3 4.2 1.7 0.78 0.56 1.56 2.1 5.9
Kevon Looney 1 10.0 .250 - 1.000 5.0 9.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 3.0 3.0
Team Totals 10 - .434 .881 .335 10.8 44.5 24.3 7.60 3.70 14.6 19.7 112.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.