MLB Baseball

Oakland Athletics (25-25)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Brett Anderson*103020000000.667.667.6671
Josh Phegley391161832805285230.276.317.47421
Chad Pinder411271934805166250.268.307.44917
Marcus Semien51202315412152229384.267.358.41132
Matt Chapman501872949121112825350.262.355.51335
Stephen Piscotty49194235010152221471.258.332.39727
+ Skye Bolt#34011000020.250.250.5001
Khris Davis43157233930122915420.248.318.49725
Matt Olson*1761101530458160.246.352.4927
Nick Hundley265951431252150.237.274.4243
Ramón Laureano5017726427051511553.237.292.36215
Mark Canha266713152071411160.224.346.56715
Robbie Grossman#4112718287131421275.220.329.36220
Jurickson Profar#4617021345172613263.200.271.36520
Chris Bassitt62000000020.000.000.0000
Frankie Montas101000000100.000.500.0000
Yusmeiro Petit231000000000.000.000.0000
Total5117632454318277223118238916.244.322.421-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Liam Hendriks201.000211026.21944110281.35
Yusmeiro Petit01.000230025.2166643162.10
Frankie Montas62.7501010060.0552216413612.40
Chris Bassitt21.66766036.1241010715442.48
Blake Treinen22.500180923.11777211252.70
Lou Trivino101.000220022.21477211232.78
Daniel Mengden11.50022012.18550693.65
Ryan Buchter*01.000240015.21587212214.02
Brett Anderson*53.6251010054.1542625420284.14
Joakim Soria13.250220023.218121209244.56
Mike Fiers33.5001111057.05032321019415.05
+ J.B. Wendelken01.000180021.020141326235.57
Aaron Brooks23.40086036.13925241013315.94
+ Marco Estrada02.00055023.223191878116.85
Fernando Rodney02.000170014.1201515212149.42
+ Ryan Dull00-6007.0158832710.29
Total2525.50051519461.0408221210601724064.10

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.