NFL Football

Baltimore Ravens (1-1)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Flacco257-8964.0612306.06.8852455-1793.51-1
L. Jackson21-425.02412.06.0000241-852.10-0
Total258-9362.4636318.06.8452456-2591.51-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Collins2164824.03.0014111
L. Jackson294522.55.0016010
K. Dixon1134444.03.3815100
J. Allen2102512.52.508200
J. Flacco25115.52.203010
M. Williams2173.57.007000
C. Moore2121.02.002000
J. Brown2110.51.001000
Total25618391.53.316431

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Allen2105125.55.1016000
W. Snead IV2910351.511.4420100
M. Crabtree289447.011.7520100
J. Brown2713668.019.4345200
M. Andrews264824.08.0012100
M. Williams266331.510.5025000
N. Boyle256633.013.2025000
A. Collins246130.515.2524000
C. Moore23147.04.675000
Total258636318.011.045500

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Tucker2000077330016
J. Allen2220000000012
J. Brown2202000000012
M. Andrews210100000006
A. Collins211000000006
M. Crabtree210100000006
K. Dixon111000000006
W. Snead IV210100000006
Total2945077330070

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Grant274527.4510
Total274527.4510

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Grant225628.0320
Total225628.0320

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Tucker233100.00-00-01-11-11-15545.045.0-
Total233100.00-00-01-11-11-15545.045.0-

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
S. Koch28042653.31354336345.4
Total28042653.31354336345.4

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
T. Jefferson213850.000.00.0030
K. Young211831.002.04.0000
M. Humphrey29720.001.03.0030
P. Onwuasor29450.000.00.0000
E. Weddle27610.000.00.0010
T. Young27702.070.00.0010
B. Carr26510.000.00.0040
Z. Smith26511.041.02.0000
C. Mosley25410.000.00.0000
M. Judon24310.001.03.0000
B. Williams24220.000.00.0000
M. Pierce23030.000.00.0000
B. Urban23210.000.00.0010
C. Wormley23300.001.01.0020
M. Canady12200.000.00.0000
P. Ricard22200.001.03.0000
T. Suggs22201.051.01.0030
T. Williams22111.0120.00.0000
A. Averett21100.000.00.0010
T. Bowser21100.000.00.0000
Total210073276288170190

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
B. Carr213232.0320
T. Jefferson211515.0150
Total224723.5320
Last updated Sep. 21, 1:22 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.