NFL Football

Las Vegas Raiders (6-5)


2020 | 2021

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
D. Carr11278-41367.33414310.48.2717961t25-15297.35-2
A. James110-0-00.0-00-0-0-1-0
Total11278-41367.33414310.48.2717961t25-15297.36-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Jacobs911142046.73.7821600
K. Drake116225423.14.1021200
P. Barber43814636.53.8427110
D. Carr1127736.62.7022030
M. Mariota55459.09.0031100
H. Ruggs III73162.35.337000
J. Richard6581.31.605000
H. Renfrow11270.63.505000
D. Jackson3141.34.004000
Z. Jones11140.44.004000
N. Peterman1222.01.001000
A. Ingold9210.10.501000
B. Edwards11100.00.000000
Total1126098089.13.8311040

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
H. Renfrow116465859.810.2854400
D. Waller105364364.312.1333200
J. Jacobs93019822.06.6029000
K. Drake112928325.79.7631t100
H. Ruggs III72446967.019.5461t200
B. Edwards112244640.520.2751200
Z. Jones111423621.516.8643100
F. Moreau111213512.311.2525300
A. Ingold910859.48.5029100
J. Richard68457.55.6310000
D. Jackson3414046.735.0056t111
P. Barber43317.810.3323000
W. Snead IV73324.610.6715000
D. Carrier42133.36.509000
Total112783414310.412.361t1711

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
D. Carlson110000232524270095
J. Jacobs9660000000036
H. Renfrow11404000000024
K. Drake11321000000018
F. Moreau11303000000018
B. Edwards11202000000012
H. Ruggs III7202000000012
D. Waller10202000000012
P. Barber411000000006
A. Ingold910100000006
D. Jackson310100000006
Z. Jones1110100000006
M. Mariota511000000006
C. Hayward Jr.1100000000012
Total1127101702325242701259

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
H. Renfrow1118171588.8210
N. Kwiatkoski71066.060
Total1119171648.6210

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
K. Drake11917319.2310
J. Richard6816720.9320
H. Ruggs III747017.5220
P. Barber412525.0250
Total112243519.8320

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
D. Carlson11242788.90-07-88-85-64-55637.036.740.0
Total11242788.90-07-88-85-64-55637.036.740.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
A. Cole11450230351.252022277192642.8
Total11450230351.252022277192642.8

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
D. Perryman1112176450.004.010.5030
J. Abram119252400.002.05.0030
C. Littleton118746410.511.52.0030
N. Hobbs114835131.060.51.0110
B. Facyson73625110.000.00.0080
T. Moehrig113622140.000.00.0050
Q. Jefferson113310233.0210.50.5200
C. Hayward Jr.11312830.002.03.0041
M. Crosby113017135.0282.53.5020
J. Hankins102911180.001.01.0010
K. Wright112914150.000.51.0000
S. Thomas112411133.5201.05.0220
Y. Ngakoue11221488.0320.00.0230
D. Leavitt10191180.000.00.0010
C. Nassib11181531.5133.08.0100
A. Robertson8181440.000.00.0000
T. Mullen Jr.4151320.000.00.0040
N. Kwiatkoski7141040.001.01.0100
D. Philon611742.0101.03.0000
D. Square57250.520.00.0000
C. Ferrell105320.000.00.0010
R. Teamer55410.000.00.0000
D. Arnette44220.000.00.0010
T. Gillespie82020.000.50.5000
D. Trufant42110.000.00.0010
D. Deablo111100.000.00.0000
K. Nixon51010.000.00.0000
A. Cole110000.000.00.0100
F. Moreau110000.000.00.0100
H. Renfrow110000.000.00.0010
Total117404442962513021458441

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Abram11166.060
B. Facyson7100.000
T. Moehrig1113535.0350
T. Mullen Jr.411818.0180
Total1145914.8350
Last updated Nov. 30, 1:26 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.