NFL Football

Oakland Raiders (1-5)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
D. Carr6167-23371.71783297.27.65786617-9789.42-2
Total6167-23371.71783297.27.65786617-9789.42-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Lynch69037662.74.1852300
D. Martin6279916.53.6715000
D. Carr611366.03.2715000
J. Richard611325.32.919000
A. Cooper6191.59.009000
M. Bryant5140.84.004000
K. Smith6100.00.000000
D. Harris51-1-0.2-1.00-1000
Total614355592.53.952300

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Cook63240066.712.5045200
J. Richard63125342.28.1632000
A. Cooper62228046.712.7336100
J. Nelson62232353.814.6866300
M. Lynch6158414.05.6017000
S. Roberts51513827.69.2020t100
M. Bryant51422044.015.7147011
D. Martin6450.81.258000
D. Carrier63254.28.3312000
D. Harris53183.66.007010
K. Smith63142.34.677000
L. Smith63233.87.6710000
Total61671783297.210.766721

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
M. Nugent3000045660022
M. McCrane3000055590020
J. Nelson6303000001020
M. Lynch6330000000018
J. Cook6202000000012
G. Conley610010000006
A. Cooper610100000006
S. Roberts510100000006
Total611371910111510110

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Harris58612115.1490
J. Nelson62273.570
D. Rodgers-Cromartie61000.000
Total611812811.6490

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Harris548320.8220
Total648320.8220

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
M. Nugent366100.00-03-30-02-21-15236.836.8-
M. McCrane35955.60-03-30-02-40-24441.233.850.5
Total6111573.30-06-60-04-61-35239.535.550.5

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
J. Townsend6240103543.124105893739.0
Total6240103543.124105893739.0

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
T. Whitehead64330130.000.50.5010
M. Gilchrist6251780.000.50.5020
M. Lee62513120.001.04.0020
L. Hall6222020.000.00.0030
R. Melvin6201910.000.00.0070
R. Nelson6181530.000.00.0010
D. Johnson6171430.000.00.0000
E. Harris6131210.002.03.0010
A. Key6131031.081.01.0000
D. Worley2131210.002.04.0020
M. Hurst6121022.090.00.0130
F. Brown511830.000.00.0000
C. McDonald511921.090.00.0000
G. Conley610820.000.00.0060
E. Lamur610910.000.00.0000
F. Rucker510730.001.04.0010
B. Irvin66603.0261.01.0100
D. Rodgers-Cromartie66600.000.00.0120
P. Hall45410.001.01.0010
J. Hankins55320.000.00.0000
S. Calhoun32110.000.00.0000
T. Carradine11100.000.00.0000
B. Price11010.000.00.0000
Total62992346575210193320

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
G. Conley613636.036t1
R. Melvin611515.0150
R. Nelson6100.000
D. Worley211616.0160
Total646716.836t1
Last updated Oct. 17, 1:04 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.