NFL Football

Las Vegas Raiders (1-3)


2021 | 2022

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
D. Carr494-15461.01038259.56.7464609-5983.22-0
M. Hollins41-1100.041.04.000040-083.30-0
D. Adams40-0-00.0-00-1-10-0-0
Total495-15561.31042260.56.72646010-6983.32-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Jacobs47033684.04.8043210
D. Carr4106616.56.6020000
Z. White43266.58.6722000
B. Bolden36248.04.0012000
D. Adams4200.00.004000
Total491452113.05.043210

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Adams42629072.511.1541300
M. Hollins41727368.316.0660100
D. Waller41617543.810.9431100
J. Jacobs4129022.57.5016000
H. Renfrow2108040.08.0020031
F. Moreau367424.712.3322000
B. Bolden35248.04.8018t100
A. Abdullah41235.823.0023000
K. Cole21126.012.0012000
J. Johnson4110.31.001000
Total4951042260.511.060631

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
D. Carlson400006712120042
D. Adams4303000000018
J. Jacobs4220000000012
B. Bolden310100000006
M. Hollins410100000006
A. Robertson410010000006
D. Waller410100000006
Total492616712120096

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
K. Cole232206.7130
H. Renfrow22142.040
T. Johnson21000.000
Total463244.0130

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Abdullah424020.0230
B. Bolden313232.0320
Total437224.0320

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
D. Carlson41212100.00-05-55-50-02-25532.932.9-
Total41212100.00-05-55-50-02-25532.932.9-

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
A. Cole412062652.204610851843.2
Total412062652.204610851843.2

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
D. Deablo43817210.000.50.5010
J. Abram4292180.000.00.0010
M. Crosby4271894.0354.08.0110
N. Hobbs4272251.072.07.0120
J. Brown4221660.000.00.0010
D. Harmon415960.000.00.0120
R. Ya-Sin3131030.000.00.0030
A. Billings410460.000.00.0000
R. Teamer49630.000.00.0000
J. Hankins48170.000.00.0010
C. Jones48440.001.52.5000
D. Perryman28620.001.03.0000
A. Robertson48710.000.00.0020
T. Moehrig26420.000.00.0000
B. Nichols46420.000.00.0000
K. Vickers46330.000.00.0000
C. Ferrell43120.000.00.0000
M. Butler22110.000.00.0000
M. Koonce42200.000.00.0000
Total4247156915429213140

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Harmon411313.0130
A. Robertson4177.070
Total422010.0130
Last updated Oct. 5, 1:13 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.