NFL Football

Indianapolis Colts (4-5)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Luck9246-37166.32472274.76.6626953t10-7698.43-1
J. Brissett20-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total9246-37266.12472274.76.6526953t10-7698.13-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Mack57841082.05.2649300
J. Wilkins95328832.05.4353000
N. Hines95524126.84.3818100
A. Luck921616.82.9033010
R. Turbin24105.02.505011
C. Michael1299.04.508000
Z. Pascal9180.98.008000
J. McNichols1244.02.007000
E. Ebron9210.10.502t100
R. Kelly9000.0--011
M. Johnson51-2-0.4-2.00-2000
J. Brissett24-4-2.0-1.00-1000
C. Rogers91-4-0.4-4.00-4000
Total92241022113.64.653532

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
E. Ebron93946351.411.8753t900
N. Hines93720622.95.5721200
C. Rogers93229532.89.2229100
T. Hilton72943061.414.8342400
R. Grant72727639.410.2223100
J. Doyle41818646.510.3320111
Z. Pascal91512013.38.0018100
D. Inman3109331.09.3016000
J. Wilkins910424.74.208011
M. Mack586513.08.1329t100
E. Swoope578316.611.8626300
M. Alie-Cox5611222.418.6734200
M. Johnson5610220.417.0034t100
R. Kelly91-4-0.4-4.00-4000
R. Turbin2131.53.003000
Total92462472274.710.053t2622

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
A. Vinatieri90000242614170066
E. Ebron91019000000060
M. Mack5431000002028
T. Hilton7404000000024
N. Hines9312000000018
E. Swoope5303000000018
M. Alie-Cox5202000000012
C. Rogers9101000002010
J. Doyle410100000006
R. Grant710100000006
M. Johnson510100000006
Z. Pascal910100000006
Total93152602426141740260

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Rogers96127312.2330
T. Hilton71022.020
Total97127510.7330

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Z. Pascal91019919.9280
M. Johnson512323.0230
J. Wilkins9177.070
Total91222919.1280

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
A. Vinatieri9141782.40-05-55-62-22-45436.934.548.3
Total9141782.40-05-55-62-22-45436.934.548.3

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
R. Sanchez9300137946.0191355130443.5
Total9300137946.0191355130443.5

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
D. Leonard89763344.0346.010.5320
A. Walker96340231.063.03.0020
C. Geathers75235170.000.00.0110
P. Desir94229130.000.50.5150
K. Moore II8383260.002.04.0170
M. Hooker8312290.000.00.0020
N. Hairston7282440.000.51.5010
J. Sheard9282264.0305.510.5040
A. Woods9187110.001.53.0010
D. Autry5171252.053.58.5000
M. Farley5171070.000.50.5140
M. Mitchell3171340.000.00.0110
Z. Franklin9164120.000.00.0010
M. Hunt8161514.0214.512.0120
A. Muhammad8131030.003.07.5010
G. Stewart813760.001.02.0000
K. Turay812843.060.00.0100
Q. Wilson612930.000.00.0000
A. Maulet49630.000.00.0000
L. Pipkins19630.000.00.0000
M. Adams97430.000.51.5000
N. Goode96240.000.00.0010
C. Phillips64130.000.00.0000
H. Ridgeway34310.000.00.0000
J. Ward64403.0120.00.0000
T. Lewis13210.000.00.0010
C. Milton83210.000.00.0000
C. Moore93210.000.00.0010
S. Moore52200.000.00.0000
G. Odum91100.000.00.0000
Total958539718821113326510370

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
K. Moore II823618.0320
P. Desir9111.010
M. Farley5177.070
N. Goode911616.0160
M. Hooker812727.0270
M. Mitchell314747.0470
C. Moore9100.000
A. Walker911111.0110
Total9914516.1470
Last updated Nov. 17, 1:11 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.